Книга памяти

Погибли в боях за Родину

Агафонов Борис Лукич
Белевицкий Игорь Михайлович
Ершов Григорий Михайлович
Лебедев Николай Николаевич
Миляев Сергей Герасимович
Парфенов Николай Константинович
Спасский Александр Васильевич
Юновер Израиль Моисеевич

Ушли из жизни в блокаду и годы войны

Австрейх Исаак Донович
Ададурова Полина Семёновна
Акчурина Аашла Тиморбулатовна
Алабова Марта Даниловна
Алиханян Арутюн Абрамович
Алмазова Мария Александровна
Андреев Алексей Андреевич
Андреева Вера Владимировна
Аникин Николай Иванович
Антонов Александр Васильевич
Антонов Василий Сергеевич
Архангельская Нина Эрастовна
Байкова Вера Ивановна
Банк Владимир Эммануилович
Барабанов Виктор Александрович
Барышев Егор Григорьевич
Батраков Игорь Павлович
Беллен Мария Александровна
Белянкина Ирина Александровна
Белячкова Александра Николаевна
Бирюкова Анна Николаевна
Биснек Андрей Густавович
Богачёв Андрей Николаевич
Бронзова Тамара Александровна
Бычков Иван Афанасьевич
Васильева Прасковья Григорьевна
Воейкова Елена Устиновна
Волкова Антонина Сергеевна
Вроблевская Елена Генриховна
Гар Вера Евгеньевна
Гессен Яков Матвеевич
Гестеско Екатерина Михайловна
Гимельштейб Исай Самойлович
(Шая Шмуилович)
Гликштейн Исаак Германович
Голицынская Екатерина Владимировна
Гольдберг Вера Пинсуховна
Гончаров Василий Ильич
Гордон Макс Яковлевич
Горелова Мария Лукинична
Гребенщикова Елизавета Петровна
Грум-Гржимайло Вера Фёдоровна
Гусев Сергей Григорьевич
Гуревич Мария Львовна
Добрин Яков Борисович
Домонтович Александра Константиновна
Дорожко Ольга Ивановна
Драганов Валентин Петрович
Древинг Елизавета Алексеевна
Евстигнеев Василий Евстигнеевич
Егорова Елена Сергеевна
Елисафова Софья Дмитриевна
Еловская Мария Всеволодовна
Емельянова Татьяна Александровна
Енкен Ольга Дмитриевна
Ефимов Николай Ефимович
Ефременко Ефимия Фёдоровна
Жигальская Руфима (Руфина) Степановна
Журавлёва Анна Васильевна
Журавлёва Людмила Сергеевна
Закорина Лидия Александровна
Зворыкина Анна Ивановна
Зимницкая Людмила Николаевна
Иванов Николай Иванович
Иванова Людмила Константиновна
Иванова Прасковья Михайловна
Игнатьев Николай Дмитриевич
Измайлова Наталия Васильевна
Ильвес Эгон Брунович
Казиницкий Адольф Моисеевич
Калинина Елена Васильевна
Караваева София Ивановна
Карпов Николай Фёдорович
Карпова Александра Григорьевна
Кемппи Анна-Хелена Матвеевна
Киржакова Елизавета Александровна
Кихалевич Иван Тарасович
Климашевская Любовь Владимировна
Колпычев Владимир Владимирович
Колубовский Игорь Яковлевич
Копраш Луиза Александровна
Кранцфельд Людмила Давыдовна
Кримкер Роза Наумовна
Крым Дина Самойловна
Кудерчук Мария Яковлевна
Кузнецов Николай Николаевич
Лаатикайнен (Латикайнен) Екатерина Петровна
Лапшина Марфа Сергеевна
Левина Наталья Леонтьевна
Леманов Измаил Номанович
Лукьянова Евфалия Ивановна
Лукьянова Ксения Александровна
Лыткина Лидия Григорьевна
Майков Владимир Владимирович
Макова Наталия Дмитриевна
Мартыненко Вера Николаевна
Милюгина Софья Ивановна
Миронов Илья Ануфриевич
Монахов Степан Семёнович
Мясоедов Алексей Сергеевич
Наумова Людмила Сергеевна
Николаев Алексей Владимирович
Николаева Татьяна Михайловна
Никольская Гали Всеволодовна
Никольский Николай Петрович
Ножина Вера Павловна
Оганова Магдалина Ивановна
Олферьев Сергей Петрович
Орловская Мария Эдуардовна
Петров Павел Герасимович
Петрова Анастасия Терентьевна
Повитц Елена Владимировна
Погодина Александра Антоновна
Полежаев Николай Иванович
Пресс Зинаида Семёновна
Провин Михаил Андреевич
Прокофьев Николай Прокофьевич
Прокофьева Александра Александровна
Проскурякова Екатерина Фёдоровна
Разуваева Мария Григорьевна
Роде Дагмара Вильгельмовна
Романова Анна Сергеевна
Романовская Наталия Петровна
Рысева Елена Матвеевна
Саитов Борис Владимирович
Самородова Ольга Степановна
Самуцевич Мария Михайловна
Селиванова Антонина Ивановна
Семак Станислав Матвеевич
Сёмин Фёдор Яковлевич
Сенчуков Василий Данилович
Сергеева Варвара Сергеевна
Силантьева Нина Леонидовна
Слауцкий Андрей Максимович
Слонимский Иван Иванович
Смирнов Николай Васильевич
Соколова Варвара Владимировна
Софонов Георгий Иванович
Спокойная Елена Феликсовна
Старынкевич Зоя Андреевна
Степанова Елизавета Николаевна
Стругацкий Натан Залманович
Стукалич Нина Владимировна
Суконкина Людмила Петровна
Суслова Прасковья Васильевна
Танненберг Елизавета Яковлевна
Текстилова-Рабинович Анна Осиповна
Телем Кира Александровна
Тенисон Юлиус Павлович
Тихонова Елена Тихоновна
Труткова Елизавета Григорьевна
Тульпе Гендрих Густович
Тумарова Евгения Николаевна
Файн Муся (Мария) Натановна
Феноменова Марьяна Николаевна
Филиппова Александра Павловна
Филиппович Августа Павловна
Фрончковский Владимир Петрович
Фролова Клавдия Семёновна
Харькова Наталья Николаевна
Цейтлин (Цейтлина) Елена Генриховна
Чернышова Мария Павловна
Шаблинская Анна Константиновна
Швачкина Ольга Георгиевна
Шидловская Тамара Владимировна
Шлегель Надежда Алексеевна
Шлосберг Артур Николаевич
Штепан Людмила Францевна
Эдельман Ольга Владимировна
Юдина Елена Николаевна
Яковкин Иван Иванович
Яковлева Татьяна Васильевна
к началу списка